1.B třída sk. A 2021/2022

kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
2. ne 8.8.2021 Prostřední Bečva 4:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:1)
3. ne 15.8.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:0 Hovězí Hovězí (1:0)
4. so 21.8.2021 Ratiboř Ratiboř 3:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)
6. ne 5.9.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:3 Dolní Bečva Dolní Bečva (0:1)
7. ne 12.9.2021 Choryně 2:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
8. ne 19.9.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:1 Krhová Krhová (0:1)
9. ne 26.9.2021 Lidečko Lidečko 1:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:0)
10. ne 3.10.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 8:2 Brumov Brumov „B“ (5:2)
11. ne 10.10.2021 Prlov Prlov 2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:0)
12. ne 17.10.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:0 Příluky (3:0)
13. so 23.10.2021 Jablůnka 4:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:1)
1. ne 3.10.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:1 Poličná Poličná (0:0)
5. so 6.11.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:1 Halenkov Halenkov (3:1)
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
14 ne 27.3.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:5 Prostřední Bečva (0:3)
15. ne 3.4.2022 Hovězí Hovězí odl. FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
16. ne 10.4.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 8:0 Ratiboř Ratiboř (3:0)
17. ne 16.4.2022 Halenkov Halenkov 3:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:2)
18. ne 24.4.2022 Dolní Bečva Dolní Bečva 4:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)
19. ne 1.5.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:1 Choryně (3:0)
20. so 7.5.2022 Krhová Krhová 8:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
21. ne 15.5.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:1 Lidečko Lidečko (1:1)
22. ne 22.5.2022 Brumov B Brumov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
23 ne 29.5.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Prlov Prlov
24. ne 5.6.2022 Příluky FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
25. ne 12.6.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Jablůnka
26. so 18.6.2022 Poličná Poličná FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín

 

PODZIM
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
2. ne 8.8.2021 Prostřední Bečva 4:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:1)
3. ne 15.8.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:0 Hovězí Hovězí (1:0)
4. so 21.8.2021 Ratiboř Ratiboř 3:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)
6. ne 5.9.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:3 Dolní Bečva Dolní Bečva (0:1)
7. ne 12.9.2021 Choryně 2:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
8. ne 19.9.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:1 Krhová Krhová (0:1)
9. ne 26.9.2021 Lidečko Lidečko 1:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:0)
10. ne 3.10.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 8:2 Brumov Brumov „B“ (5:2)
11. ne 10.10.2021 Prlov Prlov 2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:0)
12. ne 17.10.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:0 Příluky (3:0)
13. so 23.10.2021 Jablůnka 4:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:1)
1. ne 3.10.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:1 Poličná Poličná (0:0)
5. so 6.11.2021 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:1 Halenkov Halenkov (3:1)
JARO
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
14 ne 27.3.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:5 Prostřední Bečva (0:3)
15. ne 3.4.2022 Hovězí Hovězí odl. FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
16. ne 10.4.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 8:0 Ratiboř Ratiboř (3:0)
17. ne 16.4.2022 Halenkov Halenkov 3:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:2)
18. ne 24.4.2022 Dolní Bečva Dolní Bečva 4:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)
19. ne 1.5.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:1 Choryně (3:0)
20. so 7.5.2022 Krhová Krhová 8:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
21. ne 15.5.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:1 Lidečko Lidečko (1:1)
22. ne 22.5.2022 Brumov B Brumov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
23 ne 29.5.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Prlov Prlov
24. ne 5.6.2022 Příluky FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
25. ne 12.6.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Jablůnka
26. so 18.6.2022 Poličná Poličná FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín