Krajský přebor žáků 2019/2020

kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
2. so 24.8.2019 Zlín „B“ FC Fastav Zlín 3:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:1)
3. so 31.8.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:1 Baťov Baťov (1:0)
4. so 7.9.2019 Holešov Holešov 1:2p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
5. so 14.9.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:0 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (1:0)
6. ne 22.9.2019 Kroměříž „B“ Kroměříž 0:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:5)
7. so 28.9.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:6 1FC Slovácko Slovácko „B“ (2:3)
8. so 5.10.2019 Staré Město Staré Město 5:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
9. so 12.10.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:4 Valašské Klobouky V. Klobouky-Brumov (0:2)
10. so 19.10.2019 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
11. so 26.10.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Bojkovice Bojkovice
1. so 2.11.2019 Kunovice Kunovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
2. so 24.8.2019 Zlín „B“ FC Fastav Zlín 8:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (7:2)
3. so 31.8.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:7 Baťov Baťov (2:3)
4. so 7.9.2019 Holešov Holešov 5:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:0)
5. so 14.9.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:4 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (0:1)
6. ne 22.9.2019 Kroměříž „B“ Kroměříž 1:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
7. so 28.9.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:18 1FC Slovácko Slovácko „B“ (4:8)
8. so 5.10.2019 Staré Město Staré Město 4:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
9. so 12.10.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:3p
Valašské Klobouky V. Klobouky-Brumov (3:2)
10. so 19.10.2019 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
11. so 26.10.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Bojkovice Bojkovice
1. so 2.11.2019 Kunovice Kunovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
+ PODZIM ST. ŽÁCI
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
2. so 24.8.2019 Zlín „B“ FC Fastav Zlín 3:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:1)
3. so 31.8.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:1 Baťov Baťov (1:0)
4. so 7.9.2019 Holešov Holešov 1:2p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
5. so 14.9.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:0 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (1:0)
6. ne 22.9.2019 Kroměříž „B“ Kroměříž 0:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:5)
7. so 28.9.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:6 1FC Slovácko Slovácko „B“ (2:3)
8. so 5.10.2019 Staré Město Staré Město 5:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
9. so 12.10.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:4 Valašské Klobouky V. Klobouky-Brumov (0:2)
10. so 19.10.2019 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
11. so 26.10.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Bojkovice Bojkovice
1. so 2.11.2019 Kunovice Kunovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
+ PODZIM ML. ŽÁCI
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
2. so 24.8.2019 Zlín „B“ FC Fastav Zlín 8:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (7:2)
3. so 31.8.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:7 Baťov Baťov (2:3)
4. so 7.9.2019 Holešov Holešov 5:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:0)
5. so 14.9.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:4 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (0:1)
6. ne 22.9.2019 Kroměříž „B“ Kroměříž 1:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
7. so 28.9.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:18 1FC Slovácko Slovácko „B“ (4:8)
8. so 5.10.2019 Staré Město Staré Město 4:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
9. so 12.10.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:3p
Valašské Klobouky V. Klobouky-Brumov (3:2)
10. so 19.10.2019 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
11. so 26.10.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Bojkovice Bojkovice
1. so 2.11.2019 Kunovice Kunovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
+ JARO ST. ŽÁCI
+ JARO ML. ŽÁCI