Krajský přebor žáků 2023/2024

kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. so 19.8.2023 Mařatice 1:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (1:0)
2. so 26.8.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:2 Vsetín         (0:1)
3. so 2.9.2023 Brumov-Štítná 2:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (1:1)
4. so 9.9.2023 Bojkovice Bojkovice 2:5 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (0:4)
5. so 16.9.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:3 FC Zlín B         (0:0)
6. so 23.9.2023 Staré Město Staré Město 4:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (2:1)
7. so 30.9.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:3 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod          (2:1)
8. so 7.10.2023 Bystřice p/H 3:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (1:5)
9. so 14.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:8 Baťov Baťov          (0:3)
10. so 21.10.2023 Kroměříž B 4:1        FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (1:1)
11. so 28.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:3 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov p/R          (0:0)
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. so 19.8.2023 Mařatice 2:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (0:2)
2. so 26.8.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:3 Vsetín         (2:0)
3. so 2.9.2023 Brumov-Štítná 0:7 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (0:4)
4. so 9.9.2023 Bojkovice Bojkovice 1:10 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (1:2)
5. so 16.9.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:0 FC Zlín B         (3:0)
6. so 23.9.2023 Staré Město Staré Město 4:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (3:2)
7. so 30.9.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:3 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod          (2:1)
8. so 7.10.2023 Bystřice p/H 1:8 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (0:5)
9. so 14.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:0 Baťov Baťov          (2:0)
10. so 21.10.2023 Kroměříž B 2:7 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (1:5)
11. so 28.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 13:2  Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov p/R          (8:0)
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. so 6.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:1 Mařatice           (2:1)
2. so 13.4.2024 Vsetín 2:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín           (1:2)
3. so 20.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:2 Brumov           (1:2)
4. so 27.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 11:3 Bojkovice Bojkovice          (5:1)
5. so 4.5.2024 FC Zlín B 7:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (2:1)
6. so 11.5.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:3 Staré Město Staré Město          (1:1)
7. so 18.5.2024 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
8. so 25.5.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Bystřice p/H
9. so 1.6.2024 Baťov Baťov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
10. so 8.6.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Kroměříž B
11. so 15.6.2024 Rožnov p/R Rožnov pod Radhoštěm FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín

 

kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. so 6.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:2 Mařatice         (2:1)
2. so 15.4.2024 Vsetín 3:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (3:3)
3. so 20.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:4 Brumov         (2:0)
4. so 27.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 12:0 Bojkovice Bojkovice         (6:0)
5. so 4.5.2024 FC Zlín B 5:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (0:0)
6. so 11.5.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:3 Staré Město Staré Město         (1:1)
7. so 18.5.2024 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
8. so 25.5.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Bystřice p/H
9. so 1.6.2024 Baťov Baťov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
10. so 10.6.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Kroměříž B
11. so 15.6.2024 Rožnov p/R Rožnov pod Radhoštěm FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín

 

 

PODZIM ST. ŽÁCI
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. so 19.8.2023 Mařatice 1:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (1:0)
2. so 26.8.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:2 Vsetín         (0:1)
3. so 2.9.2023 Brumov-Štítná 2:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (1:1)
4. so 9.9.2023 Bojkovice Bojkovice 2:5 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (0:4)
5. so 16.9.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:3 FC Zlín B         (0:0)
6. so 23.9.2023 Staré Město Staré Město 4:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (2:1)
7. so 30.9.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:3 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod          (2:1)
8. so 7.10.2023 Bystřice p/H 3:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (1:5)
9. so 14.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:8 Baťov Baťov          (0:3)
10. so 21.10.2023 Kroměříž B 4:1        FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (1:1)
11. so 28.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:3 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov p/R          (0:0)
PODZIM ML. ŽÁCI
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. so 19.8.2023 Mařatice 2:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (0:2)
2. so 26.8.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:3 Vsetín         (2:0)
3. so 2.9.2023 Brumov-Štítná 0:7 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (0:4)
4. so 9.9.2023 Bojkovice Bojkovice 1:10 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (1:2)
5. so 16.9.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:0 FC Zlín B         (3:0)
6. so 23.9.2023 Staré Město Staré Město 4:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (3:2)
7. so 30.9.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:3 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod          (2:1)
8. so 7.10.2023 Bystřice p/H 1:8 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (0:5)
9. so 14.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:0 Baťov Baťov          (2:0)
10. so 21.10.2023 Kroměříž B 2:7 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (1:5)
11. so 28.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 13:2  Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov p/R          (8:0)
JARO ST. ŽÁCI
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. so 6.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:1 Mařatice           (2:1)
2. so 13.4.2024 Vsetín 2:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín           (1:2)
3. so 20.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:2 Brumov           (1:2)
4. so 27.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 11:3 Bojkovice Bojkovice          (5:1)
5. so 4.5.2024 FC Zlín B 7:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (2:1)
6. so 11.5.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:3 Staré Město Staré Město          (1:1)
7. so 18.5.2024 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
8. so 25.5.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Bystřice p/H
9. so 1.6.2024 Baťov Baťov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
10. so 8.6.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Kroměříž B
11. so 15.6.2024 Rožnov p/R Rožnov pod Radhoštěm FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín

 

JARO ML. ŽÁCI
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. so 6.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:2 Mařatice         (2:1)
2. so 15.4.2024 Vsetín 3:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (3:3)
3. so 20.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:4 Brumov         (2:0)
4. so 27.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 12:0 Bojkovice Bojkovice         (6:0)
5. so 4.5.2024 FC Zlín B 5:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (0:0)
6. so 11.5.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:3 Staré Město Staré Město         (1:1)
7. so 18.5.2024 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
8. so 25.5.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Bystřice p/H
9. so 1.6.2024 Baťov Baťov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
10. so 10.6.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Kroměříž B
11. so 15.6.2024 Rožnov p/R Rožnov pod Radhoštěm FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín