Krajský přebor 2022/2023

kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. ne 7.8.2022 Rožnov p/R Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (0:1)
2. so 13.8.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:7 Baťov Baťov          (3:2)
3. so 20.8.2022 Brumov Brumov new 2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (1:0)
4. ne 27.8.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:6 Slušovice          (3:3)
5. so 3.9.2022 Hulín 1:5 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín           (1:3)
6. so 5.11.2022 Kunovice Kunovice 4:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín            (4:0)
7. so 17.9.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:4 Holešov            (2:2)
8. so 24.9.2022 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod 9:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín            (6:1)
9. so 1.10.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:1 Otrokovice Kvítkovice            (0:1)
10. so 8.10.2022 SK Zlín 3:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín            (3:0)
11. so 15.10.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:8 Bojkovice Bojkovice            (0:5)
12. ne 23.10.2022 Strání Strání 1:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín             (1:0)
13. so 29.10.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:7 Staré Město Staré Město             (0:5)

 

 

kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. so 25.3.2023 Baťov Baťov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
2. so 1.4.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Brumov new Brumov
3. ne 9.4.2023 Slušovice         FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
4. so 15.4.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Hulín
5. so 22.4.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Kunovice Kunovice
6. so 29.4.2023 Holešov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
7. so 6.5.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
8. ne 14.5.2023 Kvítkovice Otrokovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
9. so 20.5.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín SK Zlín
10. ne 28.5.2023 Bojkovice Bojkovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
11. so 3.6.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Strání Strání
12. so 10.6.2023 Staré Město Staré Město FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
13. so 17.6.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín           Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov p/R

 

PODZIM
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. ne 7.8.2022 Rožnov p/R Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (0:1)
2. so 13.8.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:7 Baťov Baťov          (3:2)
3. so 20.8.2022 Brumov Brumov new 2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (1:0)
4. ne 27.8.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:6 Slušovice          (3:3)
5. so 3.9.2022 Hulín 1:5 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín           (1:3)
6. so 5.11.2022 Kunovice Kunovice 4:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín            (4:0)
7. so 17.9.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:4 Holešov            (2:2)
8. so 24.9.2022 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod 9:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín            (6:1)
9. so 1.10.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:1 Otrokovice Kvítkovice            (0:1)
10. so 8.10.2022 SK Zlín 3:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín            (3:0)
11. so 15.10.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:8 Bojkovice Bojkovice            (0:5)
12. ne 23.10.2022 Strání Strání 1:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín             (1:0)
13. so 29.10.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:7 Staré Město Staré Město             (0:5)

 

 

JARO
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. so 25.3.2023 Baťov Baťov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
2. so 1.4.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Brumov new Brumov
3. ne 9.4.2023 Slušovice         FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
4. so 15.4.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Hulín
5. so 22.4.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Kunovice Kunovice
6. so 29.4.2023 Holešov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
7. so 6.5.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
8. ne 14.5.2023 Kvítkovice Otrokovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
9. so 20.5.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín SK Zlín
10. ne 28.5.2023 Bojkovice Bojkovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
11. so 3.6.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Strání Strání
12. so 10.6.2023 Staré Město Staré Město FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
13. so 17.6.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín           Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov p/R