MSD-E 2023/2024

 kolo datum domácí   hosté poločas
1. So 5.8.2023 Nové Sady FK Nové Sady 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín      (0:1)
2. Ne 13.8.2023 HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc 2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín      (1:0)
3. Ne 20.8.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:1 TJ Skaštice Skaštice       (0:1)
4. Pá 25.8.2023 Baťov 4:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín       (2:0)
5. Ne 3.9.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:2 FK Kozlovice Kozlovice       (0:0)
6. So 9.9.2023 Nový Jičín 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín        (0:1)
7. Ne 17.9.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:2 Bzenec Bzenec        (0:1)
8. So 23.9.2023 Rýmařov      5:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín        (1:2)
9. Ne 1.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:2 FC Vsetín Vsetín        (0:1)
10. Ne 8.10.2023 Kostelec n/H     2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín        (2:0)
11. Ne 15.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:1 Všechovice        (0:1)
12. So 21.10.2023 Holešov 2:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín        (0:2)
13. Ne 29.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:3       Strání        (0:0)
14. So  4.11. 2023 Šternberk 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (1:2)
15. So 11.11. 2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:0 Přerov Přerov         (0:0)

 

 kolo datum domácí   hosté poločas
1. So 9.3.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:0 FK Nové Sady Nové Sady          (1:0)
2. So 16.3.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:2 HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc           (0:2)
3. So 23.3.2024 Skaštice TJ Skaštice 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín           (1:2)
4. Pá 29.3.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:1 Baťov          (1:1)
5. Ne 7.4.2024 Kozlovice FK Kozlovice 2:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (1:0)
6. Ne 14.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:0 Nový Jičín           (0:0)
7. So 20.4.2024 Bzenec Bzenec 4:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín           (3:0)
8. Ne 28.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:2      Rýmařov            (0:1)
9. So 4.5.2024 Vsetín FC Vsetín 5:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (2:0)
10. Ne 12.5.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:0 Kostelec n/H          (1:0)
11. Ne 19.5.2024 Všechovice Všechovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
12. Ne 26.5.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Holešov
13. Ne 2.6.2024 Strání     FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
14. Ne 2.6.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Šternberk
15. So 15.6.2024 Přerov Přerov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín

 

PODZIM
 kolo datum domácí   hosté poločas
1. So 5.8.2023 Nové Sady FK Nové Sady 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín      (0:1)
2. Ne 13.8.2023 HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc 2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín      (1:0)
3. Ne 20.8.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:1 TJ Skaštice Skaštice       (0:1)
4. Pá 25.8.2023 Baťov 4:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín       (2:0)
5. Ne 3.9.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:2 FK Kozlovice Kozlovice       (0:0)
6. So 9.9.2023 Nový Jičín 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín        (0:1)
7. Ne 17.9.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:2 Bzenec Bzenec        (0:1)
8. So 23.9.2023 Rýmařov      5:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín        (1:2)
9. Ne 1.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:2 FC Vsetín Vsetín        (0:1)
10. Ne 8.10.2023 Kostelec n/H     2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín        (2:0)
11. Ne 15.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:1 Všechovice        (0:1)
12. So 21.10.2023 Holešov 2:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín        (0:2)
13. Ne 29.10.2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:3       Strání        (0:0)
14. So  4.11. 2023 Šternberk 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín         (1:2)
15. So 11.11. 2023 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:0 Přerov Přerov         (0:0)
JARO

 

 kolo datum domácí   hosté poločas
1. So 9.3.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:0 FK Nové Sady Nové Sady          (1:0)
2. So 16.3.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:2 HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc           (0:2)
3. So 23.3.2024 Skaštice TJ Skaštice 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín           (1:2)
4. Pá 29.3.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:1 Baťov          (1:1)
5. Ne 7.4.2024 Kozlovice FK Kozlovice 2:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (1:0)
6. Ne 14.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:0 Nový Jičín           (0:0)
7. So 20.4.2024 Bzenec Bzenec 4:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín           (3:0)
8. Ne 28.4.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:2      Rýmařov            (0:1)
9. So 4.5.2024 Vsetín FC Vsetín 5:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín          (2:0)
10. Ne 12.5.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:0 Kostelec n/H          (1:0)
11. Ne 19.5.2024 Všechovice Všechovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
12. Ne 26.5.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Holešov
13. Ne 2.6.2024 Strání     FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
14. Ne 2.6.2024 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Šternberk
15. So 15.6.2024 Přerov Přerov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín

 

Zimní příprava