MSD-E 2022/2023

 kolo datum domácí   hosté poločas
1. Pá 5.8.2022 Nové Sady FK Nové Sady FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
2. So 13.8.2022 HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
3. Ne 21.8.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Přerov Přerov
4. So 27.8.2022 Bzenec Bzenec FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
5. Ne 4.9.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Zbrojovka B
6. Ne 11.9.2022 Kozlovice FK Kozlovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
7. Ne 18.9.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín FC Vsetín Vsetín
8. Ne 25.9.2022 Šternberk FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
9. Ne 2.10.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín TJ Skaštice Skaštice
10. Ne 9.10.2022 Šumperk FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
11. Ne 16.10.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Holešov
12. Ne 23.10.2022 Všechovice Všechovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
13. Ne 30.10.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Baťov

 

 kolo datum domácí   hosté poločas
1. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín FK Nové Sady Nové Sady
2. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
3. Přerov Přerov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
4. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Bzenec Bzenec
5. Zbrojovka B FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
6. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín FK Kozlovice Kozlovice
7. Vsetín FC Vsetín FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
8. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Šternberk
9. Skaštice TJ Skaštice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
10. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Šumperk
11. Holešov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
12. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Všechovice Všechovice
13. Baťov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (

 

PODZIM
 kolo datum domácí   hosté poločas
1. Pá 5.8.2022 Nové Sady FK Nové Sady FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
2. So 13.8.2022 HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
3. Ne 21.8.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Přerov Přerov
4. So 27.8.2022 Bzenec Bzenec FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
5. Ne 4.9.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Zbrojovka B
6. Ne 11.9.2022 Kozlovice FK Kozlovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
7. Ne 18.9.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín FC Vsetín Vsetín
8. Ne 25.9.2022 Šternberk FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
9. Ne 2.10.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín TJ Skaštice Skaštice
10. Ne 9.10.2022 Šumperk FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
11. Ne 16.10.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Holešov
12. Ne 23.10.2022 Všechovice Všechovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
13. Ne 30.10.2022 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Baťov
JARO

 

 kolo datum domácí   hosté poločas
1. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín FK Nové Sady Nové Sady
2. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
3. Přerov Přerov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
4. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Bzenec Bzenec
5. Zbrojovka B FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
6. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín FK Kozlovice Kozlovice
7. Vsetín FC Vsetín FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
8. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Šternberk
9. Skaštice TJ Skaštice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
10. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Šumperk
11. Holešov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
12. Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Všechovice Všechovice
13. Baťov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (

 

Zimní příprava