Krajský přebor žáků 2018/2019

kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
4. st 5.9.2018 Kunovice Kunovice 0:11 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:6)
6. so 8.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:3 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod (2:3)
5. út 25.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:0 Valašské Klobouky V. Klobouky-Brumov (3:0)
9. ne 30.9.2018 Slušovice Slušovice 9:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
7. čt 4.10.2018 Zlín ,,B“ FC Fastav Zlín 4:5p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)
10. so 6.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 17:1 Otrokovice V. Otrokovice (11:1)
11. so 13.10.2018 Staré Město Staré Město 2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:0)
1. so 20.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:4p Baťov Baťov (1:1)
2. so 27.10.2018 Bojkovice Bojkovice 2:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:4)
3. so 3.11.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:2 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (0:0)
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
4. st 5.9.2018 Kunovice Kunovice 7:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (4:0)
6. so 8.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:11 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod (1:5)
5. út 25.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:5 Valašské Klobouky V. Klobouky-Brumov (1:2)
9. ne 30.9.2018 Slušovice Slušovice 0:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:0)
7. čt 4.10.2018 Zlín ,,B“ FC Fastav Zlín 7:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
10. so 6.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:1 Otrokovice V. Otrokovice (4:1)
11. so 13.10.2018 Staré Město Staré Město 6:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (4:0)
1. so 20.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:4 Baťov Baťov (1:2)
2. so 27.10.2018 Bojkovice Bojkovice 3:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:0)
3. so 3.11.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:1 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (2:1)
+ PODZIM ST. ŽÁCI
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
4. st 5.9.2018 Kunovice Kunovice 0:11 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:6)
6. so 8.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:3 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod (2:3)
5. út 25.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:0 Valašské Klobouky V. Klobouky-Brumov (3:0)
9. ne 30.9.2018 Slušovice Slušovice 9:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
7. čt 4.10.2018 Zlín ,,B“ FC Fastav Zlín 4:5p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)
10. so 6.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 17:1 Otrokovice V. Otrokovice (11:1)
11. so 13.10.2018 Staré Město Staré Město 2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:0)
1. so 20.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:4p Baťov Baťov (1:1)
2. so 27.10.2018 Bojkovice Bojkovice 2:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:4)
3. so 3.11.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:2 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (0:0)
+ PODZIM ML. ŽÁCI
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
4. st 5.9.2018 Kunovice Kunovice 7:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (4:0)
6. so 8.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:11 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod (1:5)
5. út 25.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:5 Valašské Klobouky V. Klobouky-Brumov (1:2)
9. ne 30.9.2018 Slušovice Slušovice 0:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:0)
7. čt 4.10.2018 Zlín ,,B“ FC Fastav Zlín 7:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
10. so 6.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:1 Otrokovice V. Otrokovice (4:1)
11. so 13.10.2018 Staré Město Staré Město 6:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (4:0)
1. so 20.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:4 Baťov Baťov (1:2)
2. so 27.10.2018 Bojkovice Bojkovice 3:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:0)
3. so 3.11.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:1 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (2:1)
+ JARO ST. ŽÁCI
+ JARO ML. ŽÁCI