Krajský přebor žáků 2016/2017

kolodatumdomácíhostépoločas
3.so 20.8.2016BrumovBrumov1:7FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:6)
4.so 27.8.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín5:0FC Fastav ZlínZlín B(5:0)
5.so 3.9.2016Štítná nad VláříŠtítná nad Vláří1:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:2)
6.so 10.9.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:1LoukyLouky(1:0)
7.čt 15.9.2016Uherský BrodUherský Brod1:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:0)
8.st 28.9.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín0:1pBaťovBaťov(0:0)
9.so 1.10.2016HolešovHolešov1:6FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:3)
10.so 8.10.2016KunoviceKunovice5:1FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(3:0)
11.so 15.10.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín0:2VsetínVsetín(0:1)
1.so 22.10.2016Rožnov pod RadhoštěmRožnov pod Radhoštěm2:6FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:2)
2.so 29.10.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín5:4pOtrokoviceV. Otrokovice(3:1)
kolodatumdomácíhostépoločas
3.so 20.8.2016BrumovBrumov2:9FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(2:4)
4.so 27.8.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín5:4FC Fastav ZlínZlín B(2:2)
5.so 3.9.2016Štítná nad VláříŠtítná nad Vláří0:22FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:10)
6.so 10.9.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín6:4LoukyLouky(0:2)
7.čt 15.9.2016Uherský BrodUherský Brod3:7FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(3:2)
8.st 28.9.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín7:2BaťovBaťov(3:2)
9.so 1.10.2016HolešovHolešov0:6FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:4)
10.so 8.10.2016KunoviceKunovice4:5FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(3:3)
11.so 15.10.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:10VsetínVsetín(1:6)
1.so 22.10.2016Rožnov pod RadhoštěmRožnov pod Radhoštěm4:1FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:0)
2.so 29.10.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín6:5OtrokoviceV. Otrokovice(2:4)
kolodatumdomácíhostépoločas
14.so 8.4.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín10:1BrumovBrumov(8:0)
15.so 15.4.2017Zlín ,,B“FC Fastav Zlín1:4FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:3)
16.so 22.4.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:1pŠtítná nad VláříŠtítná nad Vláří
(0:1)
17.út 16.5.2017LoukyLouky3:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(2:0)
18.so 6.5.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:7Uherský BrodUherský Brod(1:3)
19.so 13.5.2017BaťovBaťov6:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:2)
20.so 20.5.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín4:0HolešovHolešov
(1:0)
21.so 27.5.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:8KunoviceKunovice
(2:5)
22.ne 4.6.2017VsetínVsetín2:5FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:3)
12.so 10.6.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín4:1Rožnov pod RadhoštěmRožnov pod Radhoštěm
(2:0)
13.so 17.6.2017V. OtrokoviceOtrokovice4:0FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:0)
kolodatumdomácíhostépoločas
14.so 8.4.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín10:2BrumovBrumov(4:1)
15.so 15.4.2017Zlín ,,B“FC Fastav Zlín1:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:2)
16.so 22.4.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín12:0Štítná nad VláříŠtítná nad Vláří
(5:0)
17.út 16.5.2017LoukyLouky3:14FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:7)
18.so 6.5.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín7:4Uherský BrodUherský Brod(5:0)
19.so 13.5.2017BaťovBaťov3:5FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:3)
20.so 20.5.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín7:4HolešovHolešov
(3:3)
21.so 27.5.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín10:2KunoviceKunovice
(1:2)
22.ne 4.6.2017VsetínVsetín12:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(3:2)
12.so 10.6.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín9:2Rožnov pod RadhoštěmRožnov pod Radhoštěm
(5:0)
13.so 17.6.2017V. OtrokoviceOtrokovice1:19FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:9)
+ PODZIM ST. ŽÁCI
kolodatumdomácíhostépoločas
3.so 20.8.2016BrumovBrumov1:7FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:6)
4.so 27.8.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín5:0FC Fastav ZlínZlín B(5:0)
5.so 3.9.2016Štítná nad VláříŠtítná nad Vláří1:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:2)
6.so 10.9.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:1LoukyLouky(1:0)
7.čt 15.9.2016Uherský BrodUherský Brod1:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:0)
8.st 28.9.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín0:1pBaťovBaťov(0:0)
9.so 1.10.2016HolešovHolešov1:6FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:3)
10.so 8.10.2016KunoviceKunovice5:1FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(3:0)
11.so 15.10.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín0:2VsetínVsetín(0:1)
1.so 22.10.2016Rožnov pod RadhoštěmRožnov pod Radhoštěm2:6FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:2)
2.so 29.10.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín5:4pOtrokoviceV. Otrokovice(3:1)
+ PODZIM ML. ŽÁCI
kolodatumdomácíhostépoločas
3.so 20.8.2016BrumovBrumov2:9FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(2:4)
4.so 27.8.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín5:4FC Fastav ZlínZlín B(2:2)
5.so 3.9.2016Štítná nad VláříŠtítná nad Vláří0:22FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:10)
6.so 10.9.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín6:4LoukyLouky(0:2)
7.čt 15.9.2016Uherský BrodUherský Brod3:7FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(3:2)
8.st 28.9.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín7:2BaťovBaťov(3:2)
9.so 1.10.2016HolešovHolešov0:6FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:4)
10.so 8.10.2016KunoviceKunovice4:5FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(3:3)
11.so 15.10.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:10VsetínVsetín(1:6)
1.so 22.10.2016Rožnov pod RadhoštěmRožnov pod Radhoštěm4:1FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:0)
2.so 29.10.2016SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín6:5OtrokoviceV. Otrokovice(2:4)
+ JARO ST. ŽÁCI
kolodatumdomácíhostépoločas
14.so 8.4.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín10:1BrumovBrumov(8:0)
15.so 15.4.2017Zlín ,,B“FC Fastav Zlín1:4FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:3)
16.so 22.4.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:1pŠtítná nad VláříŠtítná nad Vláří
(0:1)
17.út 16.5.2017LoukyLouky3:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(2:0)
18.so 6.5.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:7Uherský BrodUherský Brod(1:3)
19.so 13.5.2017BaťovBaťov6:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:2)
20.so 20.5.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín4:0HolešovHolešov
(1:0)
21.so 27.5.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:8KunoviceKunovice
(2:5)
22.ne 4.6.2017VsetínVsetín2:5FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:3)
12.so 10.6.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín4:1Rožnov pod RadhoštěmRožnov pod Radhoštěm
(2:0)
13.so 17.6.2017V. OtrokoviceOtrokovice4:0FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:0)
+ JARO ML. ŽÁCI
kolodatumdomácíhostépoločas
14.so 8.4.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín10:2BrumovBrumov(4:1)
15.so 15.4.2017Zlín ,,B“FC Fastav Zlín1:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:2)
16.so 22.4.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín12:0Štítná nad VláříŠtítná nad Vláří
(5:0)
17.út 16.5.2017LoukyLouky3:14FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:7)
18.so 6.5.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín7:4Uherský BrodUherský Brod(5:0)
19.so 13.5.2017BaťovBaťov3:5FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:3)
20.so 20.5.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín7:4HolešovHolešov
(3:3)
21.so 27.5.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín10:2KunoviceKunovice
(1:2)
22.ne 4.6.2017VsetínVsetín12:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(3:2)
12.so 10.6.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín9:2Rožnov pod RadhoštěmRožnov pod Radhoštěm
(5:0)
13.so 17.6.2017V. OtrokoviceOtrokovice1:19FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:9)