Krajský přebor žáků 2018/2019

kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
4. st 5.9.2018 Kunovice Kunovice 0:11 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:6)
6. so 8.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:3 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod (2:3)
5. út 25.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:0 Valašské Klobouky V. Klobouky-Brumov (3:0)
9. ne 30.9.2018 Slušovice Slušovice 9:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
7. čt 4.10.2018 Zlín ,,B“ FC Fastav Zlín 4:5p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)
10. so 6.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 17:1 Otrokovice V. Otrokovice (11:1)
11. so 13.10.2018 Staré Město Staré Město 2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:0)
1. so 20.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Baťov Baťov
2. so 27.10.2018 Bojkovice Bojkovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
3. so 3.11.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
4. st 5.9.2018 Kunovice Kunovice 7:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (4:0)
6. so 8.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:11 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod (1:5)
5. út 25.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:5 Valašské Klobouky V. Klobouky-Brumov (1:2)
9. ne 30.9.2018 Slušovice Slušovice 0:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:0)
7. čt 4.10.2018 Zlín ,,B“ FC Fastav Zlín 7:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
10. so 6.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:1 Otrokovice V. Otrokovice (4:1)
11. so 13.10.2018 Staré Město Staré Město 6:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (4:0)
1. so 20.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Baťov Baťov
2. so 27.10.2018 Bojkovice Bojkovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
3. so 3.11.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
+ PODZIM ST. ŽÁCI
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
4. st 5.9.2018 Kunovice Kunovice 0:11 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:6)
6. so 8.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:3 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod (2:3)
5. út 25.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:0 Valašské Klobouky V. Klobouky-Brumov (3:0)
9. ne 30.9.2018 Slušovice Slušovice 9:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
7. čt 4.10.2018 Zlín ,,B“ FC Fastav Zlín 4:5p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)
10. so 6.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 17:1 Otrokovice V. Otrokovice (11:1)
11. so 13.10.2018 Staré Město Staré Město 2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:0)
1. so 20.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Baťov Baťov
2. so 27.10.2018 Bojkovice Bojkovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
3. so 3.11.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
+ PODZIM ML. ŽÁCI
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
4. st 5.9.2018 Kunovice Kunovice 7:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (4:0)
6. so 8.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:11 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod (1:5)
5. út 25.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:5 Valašské Klobouky V. Klobouky-Brumov (1:2)
9. ne 30.9.2018 Slušovice Slušovice 0:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:0)
7. čt 4.10.2018 Zlín ,,B“ FC Fastav Zlín 7:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
10. so 6.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:1 Otrokovice V. Otrokovice (4:1)
11. so 13.10.2018 Staré Město Staré Město 6:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (4:0)
1. so 20.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Baťov Baťov
2. so 27.10.2018 Bojkovice Bojkovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
3. so 3.11.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
+ JARO ST. ŽÁCI
+ JARO ML. ŽÁCI