Krajský přebor 2018/2019

kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
2. so 11.8.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:0 Strání Strání (0:0)
3. so 18.8.2018 Brumov Brumov new 3:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
4. so 25.8.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 7:0 Kunovice Kunovice (2:0)
5. ne 2.9.2018 Louky Louky 5:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:0)
6. so 8.9.2018 Mladcová Mladcová 0:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:2)
7. so 15.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:2p Baťov Baťov (0:2)
8. ne 23.9.2018 Hluk Spartak Hluk 6:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:2)
9. čt 27.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:1 Spartak-Hulín Hulín (2:0)
10. ne 7.10.2018 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:2p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:2)
11. so 13.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:4 Otrokovice V. Otrokovice (1:3)
12. so 20.10.2018 Štítná nad Vláří Štítná nad Vláří 1:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
13. so 27.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:4p Uherský Brod Uherský Brod (2:1)
1. so 3.11.2018 Bojkovice Bojkovice 0:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:4)
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
15. ne 24.3.2019 Strání Strání 3:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:0)
16. so 30.3.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:1 Brumov new Brumov (0:1)
18. so 13.4.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:4 Louky Louky (0:2)
19. so 20.4.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Mladcová Mladcová
20. ne 28.4.2019 Baťov Baťov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
21. so 4.5.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Spartak Hluk Hluk
17. st 8.5.2019 Kunovice Kunovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
22. so 11.5.2019 Hulín Spartak-Hulín FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
23. so 18.5.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
24. so 25.5.2019 V. Otrokovice Otrokovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
25. so 1.6.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Štítná nad Vláří Štítná nad Vláří
26. ne 9.6.2019 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
14. so 15.6.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Bojkovice Bojkovice
+ PODZIM
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
2. so 11.8.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:0 Strání Strání (0:0)
3. so 18.8.2018 Brumov Brumov new 3:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
4. so 25.8.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 7:0 Kunovice Kunovice (2:0)
5. ne 2.9.2018 Louky Louky 5:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:0)
6. so 8.9.2018 Mladcová Mladcová 0:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:2)
7. so 15.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:2p Baťov Baťov (0:2)
8. ne 23.9.2018 Hluk Spartak Hluk 6:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:2)
9. čt 27.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:1 Spartak-Hulín Hulín (2:0)
10. ne 7.10.2018 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:2p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:2)
11. so 13.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:4 Otrokovice V. Otrokovice (1:3)
12. so 20.10.2018 Štítná nad Vláří Štítná nad Vláří 1:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
13. so 27.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:4p Uherský Brod Uherský Brod (2:1)
1. so 3.11.2018 Bojkovice Bojkovice 0:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:4)
+ JARO
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
15. ne 24.3.2019 Strání Strání 3:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:0)
16. so 30.3.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:1 Brumov new Brumov (0:1)
18. so 13.4.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:4 Louky Louky (0:2)
19. so 20.4.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Mladcová Mladcová
20. ne 28.4.2019 Baťov Baťov FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
21. so 4.5.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Spartak Hluk Hluk
17. st 8.5.2019 Kunovice Kunovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
22. so 11.5.2019 Hulín Spartak-Hulín FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
23. so 18.5.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
24. so 25.5.2019 V. Otrokovice Otrokovice FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
25. so 1.6.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Štítná nad Vláří Štítná nad Vláří
26. ne 9.6.2019 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
14. so 15.6.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Bojkovice Bojkovice