Krajský přebor 2018/2019

kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
2. so 11.8.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:0 Strání Strání (0:0)
3. so 18.8.2018 Brumov Brumov new 3:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
4. so 25.8.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 7:0 Kunovice Kunovice (2:0)
5. ne 2.9.2018 Louky Louky 5:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:0)
6. so 8.9.2018 Mladcová Mladcová 0:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:2)
7. so 15.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:2p Baťov Baťov (0:2)
8. ne 23.9.2018 Hluk Spartak Hluk 6:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:2)
9. čt 27.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:1 Spartak-Hulín Hulín (2:0)
10. ne 7.10.2018 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:2p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:2)
11. so 13.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:4 Otrokovice V. Otrokovice (1:3)
12. so 20.10.2018 Štítná nad Vláří Štítná nad Vláří 1:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
13. so 27.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:4p Uherský Brod Uherský Brod (2:1)
1. so 3.11.2018 Bojkovice Bojkovice 0:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:4)
+ PODZIM
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
2. so 11.8.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:0 Strání Strání (0:0)
3. so 18.8.2018 Brumov Brumov new 3:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
4. so 25.8.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 7:0 Kunovice Kunovice (2:0)
5. ne 2.9.2018 Louky Louky 5:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:0)
6. so 8.9.2018 Mladcová Mladcová 0:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:2)
7. so 15.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:2p Baťov Baťov (0:2)
8. ne 23.9.2018 Hluk Spartak Hluk 6:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:2)
9. čt 27.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:1 Spartak-Hulín Hulín (2:0)
10. ne 7.10.2018 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:2p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:2)
11. so 13.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:4 Otrokovice V. Otrokovice (1:3)
12. so 20.10.2018 Štítná nad Vláří Štítná nad Vláří 1:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
13. so 27.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:4p Uherský Brod Uherský Brod (2:1)
1. so 3.11.2018 Bojkovice Bojkovice 0:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:4)
+ JARO