Krajský přebor 2017/2018

kolodatumdomácíhostépoločas
1.so 5.8.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín4:2Lužkovice-ŽelechoviceLužkovice(3:2)
2.so 12.8.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:0BojkoviceBojkovice(1:0)
3.so 19.8.2017KunoviceKunovice2:3FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:3)
4.so 26.8.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:0LoukyLouky(1:0)
5.so 2.9.2017Štítná nad VláříŠtítná nad Vláří1:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:2)
6.so 9.9.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín1:2pUherský BrodUherský Brod(1:0)
7.ne 17.9.2017NapajedlaNapajedla1:5FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:1)
8.so 23.9.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín5:2OtrokoviceV. Otrokovice(2:2)
9.so 30.9.2017BrumovBrumov2:3pFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(2:0)
10.so 7.10.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín6:0Spartak HlukHluk(4:0)
11.ne 15.10.2017LuhačoviceLuhačovice2:3FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:0)
12.so 21.10.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:0Spartak-HulínHulín(2:0)
13.so 28.10.2017BaťovBaťov1:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:1)
kolodatumdomácíhostépoločas
14.so 24.3.2018LužkoviceLužkovice-Želechovice2:1pFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:0)
15.so 31.3.2018BojkoviceBojkovice4:3FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(4:0)
16.so 7.4.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín6:0KunoviceKunovice(2:0)
17.ne 15.4.2018LoukyLouky0:3FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:0)
18.so 21.4.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:1Štítná nad VláříŠtítná nad Vláří(1:1)
19.ne 29.4.2018Uherský BrodUherský Brod1:2pFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:1)
20.so 5.5.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín8:0NapajedlaNapajedla(5:0)
21.so 12.5.2018V. OtrokoviceOtrokovice0:4FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:4)
22.so 19.5.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:0BrumovBrumov(1:0)
23.ne 27.5.2018HlukSpartak HlukFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín
24.so 2.6.2018SlavičínFC TVD SlavičínLuhačoviceLuhačovice
25.so 9.6.2018HulínSpartak-HulínFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín
26.so 16.6.2018SlavičínFC TVD SlavičínBaťovBaťov
+ PODZIM
kolodatumdomácíhostépoločas
1.so 5.8.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín4:2Lužkovice-ŽelechoviceLužkovice(3:2)
2.so 12.8.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:0BojkoviceBojkovice(1:0)
3.so 19.8.2017KunoviceKunovice2:3FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:3)
4.so 26.8.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:0LoukyLouky(1:0)
5.so 2.9.2017Štítná nad VláříŠtítná nad Vláří1:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:2)
6.so 9.9.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín1:2pUherský BrodUherský Brod(1:0)
7.ne 17.9.2017NapajedlaNapajedla1:5FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:1)
8.so 23.9.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín5:2OtrokoviceV. Otrokovice(2:2)
9.so 30.9.2017BrumovBrumov2:3pFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(2:0)
10.so 7.10.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín6:0Spartak HlukHluk(4:0)
11.ne 15.10.2017LuhačoviceLuhačovice2:3FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:0)
12.so 21.10.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:0Spartak-HulínHulín(2:0)
13.so 28.10.2017BaťovBaťov1:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:1)
+ JARO
kolodatumdomácíhostépoločas
14.so 24.3.2018LužkoviceLužkovice-Želechovice2:1pFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:0)
15.so 31.3.2018BojkoviceBojkovice4:3FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(4:0)
16.so 7.4.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín6:0KunoviceKunovice(2:0)
17.ne 15.4.2018LoukyLouky0:3FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:0)
18.so 21.4.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:1Štítná nad VláříŠtítná nad Vláří(1:1)
19.ne 29.4.2018Uherský BrodUherský Brod1:2pFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:1)
20.so 5.5.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín8:0NapajedlaNapajedla(5:0)
21.so 12.5.2018V. OtrokoviceOtrokovice0:4FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:4)
22.so 19.5.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:0BrumovBrumov(1:0)
23.ne 27.5.2018HlukSpartak HlukFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín
24.so 2.6.2018SlavičínFC TVD SlavičínLuhačoviceLuhačovice
25.so 9.6.2018HulínSpartak-HulínFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín
26.so 16.6.2018SlavičínFC TVD SlavičínBaťovBaťov