1.B třída sk. A 2018/2019

kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
2. ne 12.8.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 7:0 Hovězí (3:0)
3. ne 19.8.2018 Lidečko Lidečko 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
4. ne 26.8.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:2 Choryně (4:1)
5. ne 2.9.2018 Prlov Prlov 2:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
6. ne 9.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:0 Halenkov Halenkov (1:0)
7. ne 16.9.2018 Francova Lhota Francova Lhota 1:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
8. ne 23.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:1 Prostřední Bečva Prostřední Bečva (1:0)
9. so 29.9.2018 Semetín Semetín 3:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
10. so 6.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:4 Valašská Polanka Valašská Polanka (1:2)
11. so 13.10.2018 Hutisko Hutisko-Solanec 2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:0)
12. ne 21.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:4 TJ Horní Lideč Horní Lideč (0:2)
13. so 27.10.2018 Poličná Poličná 3:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:1)
1. so 3.11.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:1 Ratiboř Ratiboř (2:1)
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
15. ne 24.3.2019 Hovězí 3:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:2)
16. so 30.3.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:1 Lidečko Lidečko (1:1)
17. so 6.4.2019 Choryně 3:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)
18. ne 14.4.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:1 Prlov Prlov (1:0)
19. so 20.4.2019 Halenkov Halenkov 1:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
20. ne 28.4.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 7:2 Francova Lhota Francova Lhota (2:1)
21. ne 5.5.2019 Prostřední Bečva Prostřední Bečva 1:2p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
22. so 11.5.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:0 Semetín Semetín (kont.)
23. ne 19.5.2019 Valašská Polanka Valašská Polanka 4:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
24. so 25.5.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Hutisko-Solanec Hutisko
25. so 1.6.2019 Horní Lideč TJ Horní Lideč FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
26. so 8.6.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Poličná Poličná
14. so 15.6.2019 Ratiboř Ratiboř FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
+ PODZIM
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
2. ne 12.8.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 7:0 Hovězí (3:0)
3. ne 19.8.2018 Lidečko Lidečko 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
4. ne 26.8.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:2 Choryně (4:1)
5. ne 2.9.2018 Prlov Prlov 2:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
6. ne 9.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:0 Halenkov Halenkov (1:0)
7. ne 16.9.2018 Francova Lhota Francova Lhota 1:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
8. ne 23.9.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:1 Prostřední Bečva Prostřední Bečva (1:0)
9. so 29.9.2018 Semetín Semetín 3:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
10. so 6.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:4 Valašská Polanka Valašská Polanka (1:2)
11. so 13.10.2018 Hutisko Hutisko-Solanec 2:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:0)
12. ne 21.10.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:4 TJ Horní Lideč Horní Lideč (0:2)
13. so 27.10.2018 Poličná Poličná 3:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:1)
1. so 3.11.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:1 Ratiboř Ratiboř (2:1)
+ JARO
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
15. ne 24.3.2019 Hovězí 3:6 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:2)
16. so 30.3.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:1 Lidečko Lidečko (1:1)
17. so 6.4.2019 Choryně 3:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)
18. ne 14.4.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 5:1 Prlov Prlov (1:0)
19. so 20.4.2019 Halenkov Halenkov 1:3 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
20. ne 28.4.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 7:2 Francova Lhota Francova Lhota (2:1)
21. ne 5.5.2019 Prostřední Bečva Prostřední Bečva 1:2p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
22. so 11.5.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:0 Semetín Semetín (kont.)
23. ne 19.5.2019 Valašská Polanka Valašská Polanka 4:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (3:0)
24. so 25.5.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Hutisko-Solanec Hutisko
25. so 1.6.2019 Horní Lideč TJ Horní Lideč FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín
26. so 8.6.2019 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín Poličná Poličná
14. so 15.6.2019 Ratiboř Ratiboř FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín