1.B třída 2017/2018

kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. ne 6.8.2017 Malenovice Malenovice 4:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:0)
2. ne 13.8.2017 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:1 Lužkovice-Želechovice Lužkovice (0:0)
3. ne 20.8.2017 Slavkov p. Hostýnem Slavkov p.H. 2:1p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:1)
4. ne 27.8.2017 Příluky Příluky 0:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:3)
5. ne 3.9.2017 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:0 Lípa Lípa (2:0)
6. ne 10.9.2017 Březnice Březnice 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
7. ne 17.9.2017 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:3 Admira Hulín Admira Hulín (1:1)
8. so 23.9.2017 Sehradice Sehradice 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:2)
9. ne 1.10.2017 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:1 Mladcová Mladcová (0:0)
10. ne 8.10.2017 Kostelec u Holešova Kostelec u Holešova 4:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)
11. so 14.10.2017 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:1 Veselá Veselá (0:0)
12. so 21.10.2017 Louky Louky 1:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:0)
13. ne 29.10.2017 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:3 Tečovice Tečovice (3:0)
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
14. ne 25.3.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:1 Malenovice Malenovice (2:0)
15. ne 1.4.2018 Lužkovice Lužkovice-Želechovice 2:1p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:0)
16. ne 8.4.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:0 Slavkov p.H. Slavkov p. Hostýnem (1:0)
17. so 14.4.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:3 Příluky Příluky (1:1)
18. so 21.4.2018 Lípa Lípa 0:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
19. ne 29.4.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:3 Březnice Březnice (0:1)
20. ne 6.5.2018 Admira Hulín Admira Hulín 3:9 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
21. ne 13.5.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:2 Sehradice Sehradice (2:1)
22. so 19.5.2018 Mladcová Mladcová 4:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:0)
23. ne 27.5.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:5p Kostelec u Holešova Kostelec u Holešova (0:3)
24. ne 3.6.2018 Veselá Veselá 3:2p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:0)
25. ne 10.6.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:1p Louky Louky (0:0)
26. so 16.6.2018 Tečovice Tečovice 4:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)
+ PODZIM
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
1. ne 6.8.2017 Malenovice Malenovice 4:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:0)
2. ne 13.8.2017 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:1 Lužkovice-Želechovice Lužkovice (0:0)
3. ne 20.8.2017 Slavkov p. Hostýnem Slavkov p.H. 2:1p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:1)
4. ne 27.8.2017 Příluky Příluky 0:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:3)
5. ne 3.9.2017 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:0 Lípa Lípa (2:0)
6. ne 10.9.2017 Březnice Březnice 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
7. ne 17.9.2017 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 6:3 Admira Hulín Admira Hulín (1:1)
8. so 23.9.2017 Sehradice Sehradice 1:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:2)
9. ne 1.10.2017 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:1 Mladcová Mladcová (0:0)
10. ne 8.10.2017 Kostelec u Holešova Kostelec u Holešova 4:2 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)
11. so 14.10.2017 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:1 Veselá Veselá (0:0)
12. so 21.10.2017 Louky Louky 1:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:0)
13. ne 29.10.2017 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:3 Tečovice Tečovice (3:0)
+ JARO
kolo datum domácí hosté poločas
14. ne 25.3.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 3:1 Malenovice Malenovice (2:0)
15. ne 1.4.2018 Lužkovice Lužkovice-Želechovice 2:1p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:0)
16. ne 8.4.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 2:0 Slavkov p.H. Slavkov p. Hostýnem (1:0)
17. so 14.4.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 1:3 Příluky Příluky (1:1)
18. so 21.4.2018 Lípa Lípa 0:4 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (0:1)
19. ne 29.4.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:3 Březnice Březnice (0:1)
20. ne 6.5.2018 Admira Hulín Admira Hulín 3:9 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:2)
21. ne 13.5.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:2 Sehradice Sehradice (2:1)
22. so 19.5.2018 Mladcová Mladcová 4:0 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:0)
23. ne 27.5.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 4:5p Kostelec u Holešova Kostelec u Holešova (0:3)
24. ne 3.6.2018 Veselá Veselá 3:2p FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (1:0)
25. ne 10.6.2018 Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 0:1p Louky Louky (0:0)
26. so 16.6.2018 Tečovice Tečovice 4:1 FC TVD Slavičín Slavičín (2:1)