MSD-E 2017/2018

 kolodatumdomácí hostépoločas
1.ne 6.8.2017Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín2:0Nový Jičín(1:0)
 2.ne 13.8.2017KozloviceFK Kozlovice4:0FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(2:0)
3.ne 20.8.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín1:2Frýdlant n. Ostravicí(0:1)
4.so 26.8.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:1Opava ,,B“(2:0)
5.so 2.9.2017Hranice0:4FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:3)
6.ne 10.9.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín1:0Bohumín(1:0)
7.so 16.9.2017VsetínVsetín0:1FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:0)
8.ne 24.9.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:1PetrovicePetrovice(1:0)
9.so 30.9.2017ŠternberkŠternberk3:3FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:1)
10.ne 8.10.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín0:0FK Nové SadyNové Sady(0:0)
11.ne 15.10.2017Brumovbrumov1:1FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:0)
12.ne 22.10.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:0HavířovHavířov(3:0)
13.ne 29.10.2017ÚstíÚstí u Hranic3:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(2:0)
14.ne 5.11.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín4:1FK JeseníkJeseník(3:0)
15.so 11.11.2017Dolní BenešovDolní Benešov1:0FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:0)
 kolodatumdomácí hostépoločas
18.ne 25.3.2018Frýdlant n. Ostravicí0:0FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:0)
19.so 31.3.2018Opava ,,B“3:1FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:1)
20.ne 8.4.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín1:0Hranice(1:0)
21.ne 15.4.2018Bohumín1:4FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:1)
22.ne 22.4.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín0:1VsetínVsetín(0:0)
23.so 28.4.2018PetrovicePetrovice1:4FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:2)
30.út 1.5.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín1:1Dolní BenešovDolní Benešov(0:1)
24.ne 6.5.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:0ŠternberkŠternberk(0:0)
25.so 12.5.2018Nové SadyFK Nové Sady1:4FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:2)
16.st 16.5.2018Nový JičínNový Jičín3:1FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(2:1)
26.ne 20.5.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín7:0brumovBrumov(3:0)
27.ne 27.5.2018HavířovHavířovFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín
28.ne 3.6.2018SlavičínFC TVD SlavičínÚstí u HranicÚstí
29.so 9.6.2018JeseníkFK JeseníkFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín
17.ne 17.6.2018SlavičínFC TVD SlavičínFK KozloviceKozlovice
datumčasdomácíhostémísto
so 27.1.201814:00SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín8:0KoniceKoniceUT Hrádek
st 31.1.201817:30SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:3FC Fastav ZlínZlín ,,U-21“UT Hrádek
so 3.2.201810:00SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:2PúchovPúchovUT Hrádek
so 10.2.201814:00SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín0:1FC Fastav ZlínZlín ,,U-19“UT Hrádek
so 17.2.201810:00SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín0:3Lednicke RovneLednické RovneUT Hrádek
so 10.3.201814:00SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín1:3StráníStráníUT Hrádek
so 17.3.201815:00Uherský BrodUherský Brod2:3FC TVD SlavičínSlavičínUT Lapač
+ PODZIM
 kolodatumdomácí hostépoločas
1.ne 6.8.2017Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín2:0Nový Jičín(1:0)
 2.ne 13.8.2017KozloviceFK Kozlovice4:0FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(2:0)
3.ne 20.8.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín1:2Frýdlant n. Ostravicí(0:1)
4.so 26.8.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:1Opava ,,B“(2:0)
5.so 2.9.2017Hranice0:4FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:3)
6.ne 10.9.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín1:0Bohumín(1:0)
7.so 16.9.2017VsetínVsetín0:1FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:0)
8.ne 24.9.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:1PetrovicePetrovice(1:0)
9.so 30.9.2017ŠternberkŠternberk3:3FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:1)
10.ne 8.10.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín0:0FK Nové SadyNové Sady(0:0)
11.ne 15.10.2017Brumovbrumov1:1FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:0)
12.ne 22.10.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:0HavířovHavířov(3:0)
13.ne 29.10.2017ÚstíÚstí u Hranic3:2FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(2:0)
14.ne 5.11.2017SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín4:1FK JeseníkJeseník(3:0)
15.so 11.11.2017Dolní BenešovDolní Benešov1:0FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:0)
+ JARO
 kolodatumdomácí hostépoločas
18.ne 25.3.2018Frýdlant n. Ostravicí0:0FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:0)
19.so 31.3.2018Opava ,,B“3:1FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:1)
20.ne 8.4.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín1:0Hranice(1:0)
21.ne 15.4.2018Bohumín1:4FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(1:1)
22.ne 22.4.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín0:1VsetínVsetín(0:0)
23.so 28.4.2018PetrovicePetrovice1:4FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:2)
30.út 1.5.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín1:1Dolní BenešovDolní Benešov(0:1)
24.ne 6.5.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:0ŠternberkŠternberk(0:0)
25.so 12.5.2018Nové SadyFK Nové Sady1:4FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(0:2)
16.st 16.5.2018Nový JičínNový Jičín3:1FC TVD SlavičínSlavičín(2:1)
26.ne 20.5.2018SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín7:0brumovBrumov(3:0)
27.ne 27.5.2018HavířovHavířovFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín
28.ne 3.6.2018SlavičínFC TVD SlavičínÚstí u HranicÚstí
29.so 9.6.2018JeseníkFK JeseníkFC TVD SlavičínSlavičín
17.ne 17.6.2018SlavičínFC TVD SlavičínFK KozloviceKozlovice
+ Zimní příprava
datumčasdomácíhostémísto
so 27.1.201814:00SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín8:0KoniceKoniceUT Hrádek
st 31.1.201817:30SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín3:3FC Fastav ZlínZlín ,,U-21“UT Hrádek
so 3.2.201810:00SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín2:2PúchovPúchovUT Hrádek
so 10.2.201814:00SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín0:1FC Fastav ZlínZlín ,,U-19“UT Hrádek
so 17.2.201810:00SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín0:3Lednicke RovneLednické RovneUT Hrádek
so 10.3.201814:00SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín1:3StráníStráníUT Hrádek
so 17.3.201815:00Uherský BrodUherský Brod2:3FC TVD SlavičínSlavičínUT Lapač